GFNY PROVENCE - CYCLOSPORTIVE 3 ETAPES    29/09/2017

Classements

POS DOSSARD NOM PRENOM S CAT CLUB TEMPS CatPos AVG
1 1084 REYNAUD NICOLAS M I SJVC MONTELIMAR 03:32:53.50 1 34.39
2 1094 PONCET DAMIEN M H UC CRAN GEVRIER 03:33:59.20 1 34.21
3 41 POUCHOL FABIEN M H INDIV. 03:35:58.70 2 33.89
4 87 ALEXANDER DUNCAN M I CYCLES FROIDEVAUX 03:38:28.50 2 33.51
5 763 PESCE JULIEN M H CVC MONTFAVET 03:38:33.00 3 33.49
6 28 SCHURTZ NICOLAS M H INDIV. 03:38:33.50 4 33.49
7 1086 MARTIN ALEXANDRE M H GRAND BESANCON BIKE 03:38:36.70 5 33.49
8 101 KAMERZIN STÉPHANE M I LAVAUX CYCLING TEAM 03:38:37.50 3 33.48
9 769 SKUPKE KRZYSZTOF M I INDIV. 03:38:38.70 4 33.48
10 29 FLORIAN BERNARD M H ASND 03:38:38.71 6 33.48
11 108 VANSIELEGHEM JASPER M H TEAM BEAUFORT 03:38:41.90 7 33.47
12 86 FROIDEVAUX BASTIEN M J CYCLES FOIDEVAUX 03:38:45.20 1 33.46
13 756 LORTHIOIR PAUL EMILE M H PAUL EMILE LORTHIOIR 03:38:47.50 8 33.46
14 31 PECCATTE FLORENT M H ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE NATIONALE DES DOUANES 03:38:48.70 9 33.46
15 1051 CUCCHI FRANÇOIS M H VELO CLUB PORTO VECCHIAIS 03:39:46.20 10 33.31
16 255 MARIEN KRIS M K INDIV. 03:40:13.20 1 33.24
17 25 RASQUIN THIERRY M H ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE NATIONALE DES DOUANES 03:42:11.70 11 32.95
18 762 SIMOND JORIS M H COURCHEVEL SPORT OUTDOOR 03:42:12.70 12 32.94
19 22 QUINTANE MATHIEU M H ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE NATIONALE DES DOUANES 03:42:15.20 13 32.94
20 96 FAGGION GIUSEPPE M L INDIV. 03:42:23.00 1 32.92
21 1014 LEGENDRE JULIEN M H INDIV. 03:42:54.70 14 32.84
22 1093 MARTIN JEROME M I GRAND BESANCON BIKE 03:46:06.50 5 32.38
23 89 DIAS JOAO URBANO M J CICLOMANÍACOS 03:46:09.50 2 32.37
24 750 TJOTTA ERIK M K FRIKRANSEN / STATKRAFT 03:46:11.00 2 32.36
25 1069 GOMES AUGUSTO M I VTR GEVREY 03:51:34.00 6 31.61
26 757 BECARUD THOMAS M H INDIV. 03:51:39.00 15 31.6
27 768 CARTAL MARC M M ASPES SAVOIE 03:51:40.50 1 31.6
28 761 CARRERE JÉRÔME M I JÉRÔME CARRERE 03:51:40.51 7 31.6
29 24 TOMOWIAK ADRIEN M H ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE NATIONALE DES DOUANES 03:51:41.10 16 31.59
30 751 KIM SKOTTE M J FRIKRANSEN 03:51:42.20 3 31.59
31 1020 DHAUSSY FREDERIC M K TEAM CHANNEL 03:51:42.30 3 31.59
32 1088 LE PORT CHRISTOPHE M H VTT GEVREY CHAMBERTIN 03:51:45.50 17 31.59
33 1037 CHAPELON JEAN-PHILIPPE M H TEAM ATC26 DONZERE 03:51:46.00 18 31.58
34 70 SCHWAB MARC-HENRI M J CNF C'TÉQUIPE 03:51:47.50 4 31.58
35 764 FRIDELANCE MIKE M I FROIDEVAUX LES MARDISTES 03:51:48.00 8 31.58
36 92 POPELIER MARIO M K TEAMBEAUFORT 03:51:48.30 4 31.58
37 23 RENAUDIN JEREMY M H ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE NATIONALE DES DOUANES 03:57:06.00 19 30.87
38 81 ANASTOPOULOS GIORGIO M I INDIV. 03:57:06.01 9 30.87
39 10 GEGOUT ERIC M I TEAM PELTRAX 03:57:06.80 10 30.87
40 752 OYVIND BERG M K FORENINGEN FRIKRANSEN 03:57:14.30 5 30.86
41 104 SCHMIDLIN THOMAS M I REEP PERFORMANCE 04:00:27.83 11 30.44
42 773 MARIANI ALESSANDRO M H CC CREMONESE 1891 GRUPPO ARVEDI G.B 04:00:30.05 20 30.44
43 1015 POULENARD JULIEN M H INDIV. 04:00:31.18 21 30.43
44 774 CASON MARCO M J INDIV. 04:00:33.07 5 30.43
45 767 BRUSCHETTA PIERLUIGI M J TEAM MILANO CYCLING A.S.D. 04:00:35.07 6 30.43
46 772 PERETTO GIACOMO MARIA M H TEAM VVF 04:00:35.18 22 30.43
47 93 SCHALLIER RUDY M L TEAMBEAUFORT 04:00:35.57 2 30.43
48 1004 BRIGANTI MICKAËL M H VELO CLUB ARLESIEN 04:00:37.82 23 30.42
49 139 GROS STEPHANIE F B VC VINCENNES 04:00:38.82 1 30.42
50 253 BOISGONTIER JEAN PHILIPPE M H COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON 04:00:47.07 24 30.4
51 1073 PHÉLEP GUILLAUME M H VC LANNILIS 04:01:28.82 25 30.31
52 1010 FERRENT LAURE ANNE F A INDIV. 04:01:55.07 1 30.26
53 140 LAURENT CEDRIC M I ES GERVAIS LILAS 04:02:09.18 12 30.23
54 1043 RICHARD SYLVAIN M I INDIV. 04:04:40.35 13 29.92
55 33 DE BAENE WIM M H TEAM BEAUFORT 04:05:59.83 26 29.76
56 1095 LAFLEUR MARIE F A INDIV. 04:06:15.19 2 29.73
57 1067 SERVANT DIDIER M K ES CAVAILLON 04:06:20.58 6 29.72
58 75 HANCOCK NICK M I INDIV. 04:07:31.08 14 29.57
59 74 HANCOCK STEVE M I INDIV. 04:07:31.25 15 29.57
60 13 SAUZE ETIENNE M J UNION CYCLISTE GESSIENNE 04:07:41.08 7 29.55
61 71 GROGNUZ MARTIAL M K MARTIAL GROGNUZ 04:07:43.08 7 29.55
62 1082 CAROSSI JEAN-SEBASTIEN M K VC APT 04:07:48.61 8 29.54
63 109 WARIDEL CORINNE F C LAVAUX CYCLING CLUB 04:07:53.08 1 29.53
64 1064 ARNOLD SIMON M H ACCS CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNES 04:07:53.83 27 29.53
65 256 AUTANT JOHNNY M I VCL LIVRONNAIS 04:07:54.86 16 29.53
66 1052 PEILLON JEAN-NOEL M M UCM MORNANT 04:07:56.19 2 29.52
67 1068 FOUQUET VALERY M J RELAIS CYCLISTE MOY DE L'AISNE 04:08:00.33 8 29.52
68 88 MATOS ROGÉRIO M J CICLOMANÍACOS 04:09:32.36 9 29.33
69 1006 CARRERE JEAN CLAUDE M M CC SAINT MAXIMUN 04:09:37.59 3 29.32
70 68 DUMARTHERAY SEGE M J CNF C'TÉQUIPE 04:10:05.20 10 29.27
71 1062 ALAZARD RÉMI M H C.V PERNES 04:10:10.36 28 29.26
72 17 GIJSBERS MARTIJN M H INDIV. 04:10:20.84 29 29.24
73 72 BRELLE JULIEN M H INDIV. 04:10:28.59 30 29.23
74 27 SERVAES LUC M K ACGV 04:11:01.59 9 29.16
75 1047 CID FRANCK M J INDIV. 04:12:47.37 11 28.96
76 9 DECKERS BORIS M I INDIV. 04:13:49.87 17 28.84
77 16 MANDERS HANS M L INDIV. 04:13:50.09 3 28.84
78 1089 GOURON MICHEL M K TEN MONTAGNAC AC 04:14:15.09 10 28.79
79 1072 ROUX SIBILON JOEL M K VCN 04:14:16.10 11 28.79
80 1077 ROUSSET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M J VC APT 04:14:17.85 12 28.79
81 1076 BARATTINI ALEXANDRE M I INDIV. 04:15:47.35 18 28.62
82 766 LE MEE GWENAEL M H INDIV. 04:16:05.85 31 28.58
83 137 UNAL CLEMENT M H INDIV. 04:16:21.60 32 28.55
84 19 REINDERS HAJO M L OVER THE HILL 04:16:42.21 4 28.52
85 753 MIGUEL CORDEIRO M I INDIV. 04:17:39.61 19 28.41
86 252 BELLOCQ DAVID M H DAVID BELLOCQ 04:21:16.61 33 28.02
87 20 JANNE SMAUGET F A FREDRIKSTAD SYKKELKLUBB 04:23:01.62 3 27.83
88 21 ANDERS IVERSBY HVIDEBERG M H FREDRIKSTAD SYKKELKLUBB 04:23:23.23 34 27.79
89 73 GAILLE FABRICE M H INDIV. 04:23:52.15 35 27.74
90 1071 BLONDIN NATHALIE F C GFNY MT VENTOUX 04:24:27.62 2 27.68
91 1012 BRUNET GRÉGORY M I INDIV. 04:25:15.87 20 27.6
92 132 CASSIANO BOTELHO M I LUDAO BIKE TEAM 04:25:31.87 21 27.57
93 1097 KLENKLEN STEPHANE M J INDIV. 04:27:12.88 13 27.4
94 1063 BEAUNE PHILIPPE M M INDIV. 04:28:32.24 4 27.26
95 26 ROUX PHILIPPE M I CASTELMAYRAN VELO CLUB 04:28:45.91 22 27.24
96 136 LAURIN GUY M L INDIV. 04:28:56.88 5 27.22
97 1028 MEIGNEN JEAN-YVES M K INDIV. 04:29:01.13 12 27.21
98 8 CHASTEL FRANK M J LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 04:29:11.13 14 27.19
99 1044 DUPRET JÉRÔME M J VTT LUBERON 04:29:49.63 15 27.13
100 45 FRASSI SIMONE M I INDIV. 04:30:10.64 23 27.09
101 760 FEDYNA MARG F D MARG FEDYNA 04:30:11.42 1 27.09
102 1019 DESFOSSEZ RICHARD M L X2POP 04:30:24.89 6 27.07
103 1061 PARIDAANS JOHAN M I INDIV. 04:30:45.67 24 27.04
104 131 NAVARRO SERGE M K VÉLO CLUB DE PORT DE BOUC 04:30:53.25 13 27.02
105 126 ALEX KRONENBERG M H INDIV. 04:31:57.64 36 26.92
106 37 FRANSSEN DENNIS M I INDIV. 04:33:14.68 25 26.79
107 36 SCHROEN PETER M L INDIV. 04:33:15.14 7 26.79
108 32 MICHAEL DIXON M H INDIV. 04:33:22.68 37 26.78
109 14 REGALDO JEAN M H INDIV. 04:33:29.93 38 26.77
110 141 CROMBEZ CHRISTOPHE M J RAPHA CYCLING CLUB 04:34:12.64 16 26.7
111 1039 SALVINI GHISLAIN M I INDIV. 04:34:12.65 26 26.7
112 754 BILLIOUD PHILIPPE M N U.C.CULOZ BELLEY 04:35:03.90 1 26.61
113 12 MICHAUD ALAIN M L UNION CYCLISTE GESSIENNE 04:35:11.65 8 26.6
114 1054 COUTAREL JEAN-LOUIS M L VELO CLUB BRIGNAIS 04:36:03.16 9 26.52
115 1035 MARTIN SANDRA F C L'ETAPE DU VENTOUX - BEAUMES 04:38:16.90 3 26.31
116 1048 DELAMARRE JEAN FRANÇOIS M J INDIV. 04:38:16.91 17 26.31
117 1087 PEQUIGNOT RAYMOND M N SREG VELO 04:38:20.65 2 26.3
118 1081 QUESSARD JEAN-MICHEL M L INDIV. 04:38:24.15 10 26.29
119 1090 VERBEECK DAVID M J INDIV. 04:42:03.16 18 25.95
120 1091 KETS NICK M I CORSO DIVO 04:42:03.17 27 25.95
121 84 FRANK WIECZOREK M J EIFELPOWER 04:42:03.71 19 25.95
122 11 DE VIGAN EMERIC M H INDIV. 04:43:46.67 39 25.8
123 1092 FRITZ GUY M O UC CARQUEIRANNE 04:44:05.28 1 25.77
124 775 VAN DER SLIK ISAAC M J INDIV. 04:44:06.92 20 25.77
125 30 CAVAILLÉ FABIEN M I GUIDON BIASSAIS 04:44:16.42 28 25.75
126 1066 BRACCI DOMINIQUE M L INDIV. 04:44:16.43 11 25.75
127 135 POULIN DANIEL M L INDIV. 04:44:37.17 12 25.72
128 1060 BUISSON PIOTAZ PHILIPPE M L INDIV. 04:44:46.92 13 25.71
129 1005 ADELE AXEL M H INDIV. 04:45:52.28 40 25.61
130 1055 GARCIA JULIEN M H BLB ZOO 04:47:25.93 41 25.47
131 115 ROSS MIDDLETON M J VC GRIMENTZ 04:47:42.68 21 25.44
132 250 DAVID DUNSDON M H INDIV. 04:51:00.98 42 25.15
133 114 STEWART TAYLOR M K VC GRIMENTZ 04:52:42.94 14 25.01
134 1036 TATTANELLI MARCO M J G.S. MONEGLIESE 04:52:42.95 22 25.01
135 60 MARTIN CHRISTOPHE M J INDIV. 04:52:59.94 23 24.98
136 65 LAROZE GILLES M K UNION CYCLISTE MORNANTAISE 04:53:01.73 15 24.98
137 1013 GRYZKA EMMANUEL M J LORGUES CLYCLO 04:53:12.19 24 24.97
138 116 SCOTT MCCLURE M K VC GRIMENTZ 04:54:31.30 16 24.85
139 123 BADJI SAÏD M N VÉLO CLUB DE BRIGNAIS 04:58:07.70 3 24.55
140 97 CHRIS BURROUGH M L EFR 04:58:13.95 14 24.55
141 6 DELARBRE JEAN M K VELO CLUB SALINDRES 04:59:07.95 17 24.47
142 43 CHAUVET MICHEL M I INDIV. 05:01:01.96 29 24.32
143 1011 JALABERT SYLVAIN M H INDIV. 05:01:03.71 43 24.31
144 1075 DASSÉ FREDERIC M J INDIV. 05:01:03.96 25 24.31
145 755 LESAGE PHILIPPE M L INDIV. 05:01:15.32 15 24.3
146 76 PAULO ROBERTO DE SAMPAIO ALVES M I CICLOMANÍACOS 05:03:21.71 30 24.13
147 1 CARSTEN KOPPEN M K EQUIPE FLAMME ROUGE 05:03:43.97 18 24.1
148 5 DELARBRE PATRICIA F E VELO CLUB SALINDRES 05:05:01.72 1 24
149 80 KAYRUZ NAJI M L INDIV. 05:05:34.22 16 23.96
150 118 CRAIG MITCHELL M K VC GRIMENTZ 05:06:24.72 19 23.89
151 113 FAVRE THIERRY M H RIDESWITZERLAND.COM - VC ORBE 05:07:55.98 44 23.77
152 1033 DEBREYER DIDIER M M CYCLO CLUB LOMMOIS 05:08:00.34 5 23.77
153 112 FAVRE LIONEL M H RIDESWITZERLAND.COM - VC ORBE 05:08:01.03 45 23.76
154 110 FAVRE JULIEN M I RIDESWITZERLAND.COM - VC ORBE 05:08:11.03 31 23.75
155 1056 IBANEZ JEAN MARIE M J CAVEIRAC BIKE CLUB 05:08:33.98 26 23.72
156 111 FAVRE MICHEL M N RIDESWITZERLAND.COM - VC ORBE 05:08:47.23 4 23.71
157 53 MARCONNET PAUL M M PAUL MARCONNET 05:08:47.98 6 23.71
158 34 JOSE MARIA MENDEZ PEREZ M J INDIV. 05:12:12.54 27 23.45
159 55 JASON ELSWOOD M J BRITISH CYCLING 05:12:44.99 28 23.41
160 98 CRAIG GRANT M J EQUIPE FLAMME ROUGE 05:12:50.24 29 23.4
161 50 ENYA ELSWOOD F C BRITISH CYCLING 05:12:55.04 4 23.39
162 94 RAFAEL GOMES VELASQUE GAMA M H CICLOMANÍACOS 05:12:55.49 46 23.39
163 1080 TARDIVEAU DANIEL M L VÉLO CLUB DE SAINT-MAMMÈS 05:12:57.74 17 23.39
164 67 DORRELL EDWARD M J INDIV. 05:13:08.49 30 23.38
165 1096 HANNAN GLEN JOHN M HANDI BYRON BAY CYCLE CLUB 05:13:36.99 1 23.34
166 770 CAMINADE JULIEN M H INDIV. 05:17:03.36 47 23.09
167 1042 BAILLEUL DAVID M J INDIV. 05:17:45.75 31 23.04
168 1029 PONCHANT RENE M M CYCLO CLUB DE LOMME 05:17:50.00 7 23.03
169 119 MARK ROBERTS M J VC GRIMENTZ 05:18:07.00 32 23.01
170 1065 ESTRIPEAU XAVIER M H XAVIER ESTRIPEAU 05:23:00.07 48 22.66
171 117 NEIL THOMAS M K VC GRIMENTZ 05:24:52.27 20 22.53
172 121 LES ROSS M I VC GRIMENTZ 05:24:52.58 32 22.53
173 1059 MILAN THIERRY M K CAVEIRAC 05:25:08.38 21 22.51
174 1070 MARY JÉRÔME M I MASSALIA CYCLISME 05:25:16.27 33 22.5
175 133 ANA MIRIAM FUKUI DIAS F A ANA MIRIAM FUKUI DIAS 05:27:30.02 4 22.35
176 254 GROS ERIC M K ERIC GROS 05:27:43.77 22 22.34
177 124 CAUBERE OLIVIER M L AC13E 05:28:47.53 18 22.26
178 125 CAUBERE THIBAULT M H INDIV. 05:28:48.83 49 22.26
179 1079 MAUGER LISA F A MONTPELLIER AGGLOMÉRATION TRIATHLON 05:29:14.31 5 22.23
180 1078 HAMANN MARIE F A MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 05:31:52.78 6 22.06
181 130 NICK THOMPSON M J EQUIPE FLAMME ROUGE 05:33:36.60 33 21.94
182 1017 HEULLE GERARD M N INDIV. 05:33:47.04 5 21.93
183 1074 DABERNAT EMMANUEL M J CHLORO BIKING 05:33:54.32 34 21.92
184 129 DAVID PRICE M H EQUIPE FLAMME ROUGE 05:34:40.85 50 21.87
185 85 BERND HOFFMANN M J EIFELPOWER 05:39:36.12 35 21.55
186 1053 CUCCHI ANTOINE M L INSULA BIKE 05:40:20.62 19 21.51
187 1003 BONNARD FRÉDÉRIC M K INDIV. 05:41:52.31 23 21.41
188 138 CRAIG MURRAY M J INDIV. 05:42:15.42 36 21.39
189 1049 JUILLIEN ERIC M I INDIV. 05:44:32.56 34 21.25
190 1050 BEZOL GUY M M VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 05:44:32.88 8 21.25
191 3 GALVEZ ROGER M L INDIV. 05:52:35.58 20 20.76
192 1027 ROMERA GABRIEL M H ROMERA 05:53:01.09 51 20.74
193 759 MARTIN FREDERIC M H FREDERIC MARTIN 05:53:16.09 52 20.72
194 78 ANDRÉ JERONIMO M J CICLOMANÍACOS 05:57:22.84 37 20.48
195 1057 HUERTAS HENRI M K CAVEIRAC BIKE CLUB 05:57:24.35 24 20.48
196 107 ALVES FERREIRA JUNIOR ANTONIO M L CICLOMANÍACOS 05:57:24.39 21 20.48
197 1030 DUCROCQ STÉPHANE M J CC LOMME 06:02:19.36 38 20.2
198 127 DAVID FRISTON M J INDIV. 06:06:42.48 39 19.96
199 58 LAURENS HESSELS M H INDIV. 06:07:36.42 53 19.91
200 4 GALVEZ ARGELIA M K INDIV. 06:08:43.42 25 19.85
201 1026 PATOUILLARD CÉDRIC M I INDIV. 06:09:11.95 35 19.83
202 57 LARS VAN DER VELDEN M I INDIV. 06:11:00.49 36 19.73
203 18 EVERS MARC M L INDIV. 06:11:10.49 22 19.72
204 56 ANDRE VAN DIJK M I INDIV. 06:11:12.38 37 19.72
205 106 HUYNH KE KIEN M H INDIV. 06:12:51.13 54 19.63
206 1024 CARLOS PRADA M M TRIATLON UC 06:16:20.72 9 19.45
207 1022 FRANCISCA ILLANES F H&H TRIATLON UC 06:16:21.14 1 19.45
208 1021 CRISTIAN FIGUEROA M H&H TRIATLON UC 06:16:21.39 2 19.45
209 1032 COLAS CYRILLE M H INDIV. 06:23:25.66 55 19.09
210 105 LARREDE VINCENT M I INDIV. 06:30:04.26 38 18.77
211 765 RUCH ALEXANDRA F B INDIV. 06:32:55.43 2 18.63
212 2 PAZOS REMI M L INDIV. 06:32:55.77 23 18.63
213 771 HOFFMANN ALEX M J INDIV. 06:41:07.29 40 18.25
214 1083 HOFFMANN TEODORO M K INDIV. 06:43:07.30 26 18.16
215 1002 HAINAUT CHRISTINE F C INDIV. 06:44:32.05 5 18.09